Bragueta Historia (1986)

$19.99

aka: Bragueta Story

A doctor (Antonio Mayans), working in a hospital, tries to seduce any patient or nurse that he can. Also stars Mabel Escaño and Lina Romay. Directed by Jess Franco. (In Italian language). ADULT CONTENT.

Lina Romay died from cancer at age 57 on February 15, 2012 in Malaga, Spain.

Category: Tags: ,

Description

Bragueta Historia aka: Bragueta Story

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bragueta Historia (1986)”